Homeowner hero
For Homeowners

Unlock Your Home's Value Without Selling It.

Access capital through debt or fractional equity from investors on the exchange. Stay in control. No banks required.

No Bank Approval
You Stay in Control
Flexible Options
Transparent & Secure

Your Home Overview

Property

1234 Maple Drive

Miami, FL 33131

Estimated Home Value

$800,000

Total Equity Available

$200,000

25% of Home Value

Equity Raise

Offer up to 30% of your equity

Available

$120,000

Debt Raise

Borrow up to 70% based on income

Available

$280,000

Total Capital Available

$400,000

The Problem

Your Home Has Value — But It's Locked

Homeowners sit on significant equity but have limited, expensive, and inflexible ways to access it.

Equity Is Trapped

You own value, but you can't easily access it.

Banks Control Access

Loans depend on approval, not your asset.

Refinancing Is Limiting

You take on more debt just to access cash.

No Flexibility

You either borrow or sell — nothing in between.

Your Options

Two Ways to Unlock Your Home's Value

Choose the path that fits your financial situation and goals.

Equity Raise

For Homeowners with Limited or Unstable Income

Raise capital by offering fractional ownership to investors on the exchange.

No monthly payments
Keep living in and controlling your home
Offer 10%–30% of your equity
Repayment = Principal + Appreciation
70%You Keep

Offer
30%
of your equity

Debt Raise

For Homeowners with Stable Income

Raise capital through debt (interest-based loan) based on your income and ability to repay.

Keep 100% ownership
Interest-only payments
Flexible terms
No bank. People-powered lending.
Up to70%

of your
home value

How It Works

From Listing to Funded In Days

Simple. Transparent. Powered by the people — not the banks.

List Your Property

Share your home details, estimated value, and capital needs. Quick and paperwork-free.

Choose Your Structure

Pick Equity Raise with zero monthly payments, or Debt Raise with interest-only terms.

Get Funded by the Community

Investors and lenders review and fund your deal on the exchange — no bank involved.